Program de ridicare deseuri menajere

Program de colectare a deseurilor, in vigoare incepand din data de 06.03.2017

LUNI

Depoului-Alee Primaverii+alei Bariera Valcii-Alei Bujorului
Hîrsova Plevnei Coltunas Maior Sontu
Merisorului Toamnei-Alei Malinului+alei B-dul 1 Mai
Rachitei Luminii Amaradia Sabba Stefanescu
Corcova Afinelor Radulescu Motru Rozmarin
Motru-Alei Retezat Nicolae Titulescu Aleea 6 Brestei
Dimitrie Bolintineanu Murelor Eroilor Aleea Frasin
Iancu Jianu (N. Titulescu? G. Enescu) Valter Maracineanu Pascani Voinicului-Alei
Romania Muncitoare 1/2 Ramuri+alei Mitropolit Firmilian Alunului+alei
George Enescu Opanez Fagaras Bucura-Alei
Nedeia B-dul Gh. Chitu-Alei Parului+alei Busteni
Oltenita 13 Septembrie Poligonului+alei Ogorului
Scolii Dragoslave Fragilor+alei Izvorului
Popova-Alei Muncelului Fulger 1/2+alei Albinelor
Prahova Arnota Anina Cusmir

 

MARTI

Livezi-Alei Moreni Caracal+alei Spiru Haret
Sinoe Pinului Al. Tabacu B-dul Nicolae Romanescu
Vasile Cirlova Constantin Lecca Recunostintei Zavoiului
Razelm Inclinata Dumbraveni A.I. Cuza
Aleea Pietei Craiovita Prutului Dabuleni
Raureni Infratirii Filantropia Oltet
Simianc Renasterii Sebes Caciulata
Techirghiol Calea Dunarii Beethoven Panait Mosoiu
Teilor+alei Florilor Brates Babadag
Capsunilor Matei Millo Romanitelor Mihail Kogalniceanu
Viilor Poporului Miraslau Piatra Neamt
Ticleni Nerva Balteni Împaratul Traian
Trotus-Alei Zorele Bîrsesti Ardeal
Slanic Miron Costin Gradistei Runcu
Cantonului-Alei Obedeanu Romain Rolland Al. 3 Brestei
Prunului+alee Bucegi+alei D. Grecescu Infanteriei
Pelendava Pui de Lei Genistilor Eroul Necunoscut
Nectarului Drumul Ungurenilor+alei Mangalia Eroii Sanitari
Fulger1/2 (str. Buzau str.Ogorului) Iancu Jianu (str. Brestei N. Titulescu) Caprioarei Doicesti-Alei
Cart. ANL Calarasi Cerbului Mihail Moxa
Buzaului Nasaud Randunele Dimitrie Cantemir

 

MIERCURI

Petre Carp Porumbului Adrian Paunescu 1/2 Iezerului
Neajlov Cornului Corabia Pescarus
Rampei Vrancei Sf. Gheorghe Salcia
Vasile Alecsandri+alee Traian Lalescu Dorobanti Campului
Mamaia 24 Ianuarie Rahova Calmatui
Ciocarliei Sarari Stanjenei Aleea Dunarii
Aleea 6 Brestei Fratii Buzesti Banu Mihalcea Almasului
Simion Barnutiu Calimanesti+alei Drumul Jiului Potelu
Calusari+Alee Dezrobirii Filip Lazar Soimului
Bucovina B.P. Hasdeu+alei Strungarilor Ipotesti
Alexandru Macedonski Ana Ipatescu Fratii Golesti Morii
Lalelelor Arh. I. Mincu Fata Luncii Odesa
Carol I+alee Mixandrelor Milcov Ecaterina Teodoroiu
Desnatui Dudului Budai Deleanu Homer
Nicovalei Negoiu Petrache Poenaru Mihai Viteazul
Bibescu 1/2 Tecuci Bucovat Petrila
Buciumului Lebedei Petre Ispirescu Vidra
Macinului Paunitei Tarancutei Viitorului
Nicolae Iorga Izvarna Anul 1848 Brandusa
Ceahlaului Horia Drumul Fabricii Tarcaului
Pastorului Sovata Nicolae Balcescu Transilvania
Pictor Negulici Ecoului Inaului Dragasani
Petuniilor H Barbusse Barati Pictor Iscovescu
Tudor Vladimirescu Ecaterina Teodoroiu Madona Dudu Corneliu Coposu+alei

 

JOI

Macesului Targului+alei Carbunesti Sinaia
Gh. Magheru+alei Remus Vasile Lupu Ioana Radu
Tufanele Nanterre Castorului Susita
Henri Coanda Ion Creanga Noua Dr. Marcovici+alee
Gheorghe Doja Adrian Paunescu 1/2 Crangului Teslui
Trifoiului Narciselor Stefan cel Mare Gheorghe Baritiu
Arh. Dan Nicolae Horezului Drobeta Tarnava
Buzias Blanduziei Paltinis George Cosbuc
Craiovesti Zona Ford Gorjului Vaslui
Vasile Conta Pietatii Olteni I.L. Caragiale
Artarului Mihai Eminescu Iasi Viseu
Micsunele Bechetului Matei Basarab Madona Dudu
Macesului Sfintii Apostoli Paroseni Arad
Dealul Spirii Serban Voda
Paraului Bega Preajba Brasov
Pacii Rovinari Spania
Muntenia Bicaz Roznov Campia Islaz
Borsec Sadu Tomis
Armata Poporului Macului Putnei Ovidiu
A Iancu Aristizza Romanescu Drumul Apelor +alei Verdi
Nufarului Plaiul Vulcanesti Toporasi
Narciselor Brancoveanu Emil Racovita Codlea

 

VINERI

Oituz Eremia Grigorescu Siretului Closca
Olanesti Fluturi Marasti Crisan
Balzac Marasesti Snagov Crisului
Pades Iulius Cezar Pictor Andreescu Mircea Voda
Maramures Locomotivei Teleajen Banu Maracine
Poienii Mohorului Moldova Barbu Lazareanu
1 Decembrie 1918 Franarului Tismana Luceafarului
Sacelu Alexandru cel Bun+alei Lamaitei Gh. Donici
Dr. Radovici Brazda lui Novac Voineasa Romania Muncitoare 1/2
Porumbitei Calugareni+Alee Doljului Unirii
Parcul Crizantemelor G. Cernatescu Elena Teodorini+Alee Petru Rares
Rasinari Dobrogea Vlad Tepes Alexandria
Vulturi Jietului Cartier Popoveni Bahlui
Baraganului Botosani Alba Iulia Banatului
Carpati Constantei Luminitei Vulturi
Cicoarei Leandrului Magheranului C. Brancusi
B-dul Decebal

 

SAMBATA

Victoria Vanatori Drumul Muntenilor+alei Mesteacanului
Visinului Brestei+Alei Ciucas Cindrelu
Carpenului Eliza Opran Fagului Stejarului
Plopului Fermierului Zmeurei Viorele
Polovragi Raului 1/2 Postavarul Caliman
Gen. Dragalina Sulina Garlesti 1/2 Cartier Facai
 Ulmului Principala Dorna Ialomita
 Oltului Rarau Bistrita Tisa

 

DUMINICA

Onesti Navodari Sf. Dumitru Felix Aderca
Aleea 1 Simnic Rovine 2 (Troaca) Balcesti+alei Deceneu
Aries Fermei Cocorului+alei Banu Stepan+alee
Pietrosu Abatorului+alei Raului 1/2 Rugului
Jieni Salcioarei C. Gherghina Gradinari
Aleea 4 Simnic Cosuna Izvorul Rece Calea Brezei
Complex Magnolia Cernele+alei C.D. Fortunescu Eugeniu Carada
Drumul Industriilor Ialomicioarei